Share |

Westview Jr-Sr High School 4th Quarter honor rolls

 

High Honor Roll (3.5 or above)

Grade 7

Victoria Antal, Karis Bachman, Anthony Bontrager, Elaine Bontrager, Rose Bontrager, Ruth Bontrager, Lyndsey Bradley, Kelby Christner, Kimberly Chupp, Ashley Fry, Melissa Fry, Hannah Gingerich, Elijah Gum-Hales, Michael Hershberger, Aaron Hochstetler, Jeremy Hochstetler, Kendra Hochstetler, Bailey Hostetler, Daryl Hostetler, Glenda Kauffman, Madilyn Kazmucha, MiKayla King, Madison Kresse, Amanda Lambright, Amber Lambright, Derek Lehman, Janice Lehman, Zachary Lehman, Kolten Lewton, Stephanie Lory, Hailey McHenry, Taylor McNamara, Aaron Miller, Benjamin Miller, Darin Miller, Derek Miller, Elaine Miller, Grace Miller, Janelle Miller, Jared Miller, Karl Miller, Kyle Miller, LeAnna Miller, Lyndon D. Miller, Lyndon J. Miller, Mahalath Miller, Markus Miller, Michael Miller, Myron Miller, Orley Miller, Tyler Mullett, Jolene Nissley, Lori Otto, Nisha Patel, Jonathan Petersheim, Logan Pruitt, Paola Ramirez, Lauryn Riegsecker, Jay Schlabach, Rebecca Schlabach, Luke Schmucker, Rosetta Schmucker, Hunter Sharick, Joan Slabach, Shelbi Smith, Emily Stutzman, Ethan Troyer, Jaylin Troyer, Dennis Wingard, Elaine Wingard, Joshua Wingard, Kari Wingard, James Yoder, Kent Yoder, Kevin Yoder, Liberty Yoder, Lucas Yoder, Marilyn Yoder, Martin Yoder, Mary Yoder, Rebekah Yoder, Wanda Yoder, Darin Yutzy

 Grade 8

Mariam Albajari, Jade Baugh, Dennis Bontrager, Jason Bontrager, Kaitlyn F. Bontrager, Kaitlyn R. Bontrager, Lynette Bontrager, Mary Bontrager, Michael Bontrager, Sara Bontrager, Ashley Brown, Matthew Byler, Kaitlyn Chupp, Serenity Corlett, Carman Draves, Jenna Duff, Dena Eash, Jamie Farnsworth, Mary Frey, Matthew Frey, Michelle Frey, Jared Fry, Lorraine Fry, Baylee Geng, Lexis Giggy, Beth Graber, Alyssa Hart, Reghan Heffner, Marlene Helmuth, Olivia Hibbs, Allison Hochstedler, Dexter Hochstetler, Kathleen Hochstetler, Lorene Hochstetler, Michael Hostetler, Allison Janik, Morgan Kelly, Elizabeth Klaassen, Summer Konkle, Jenada Lambright, Julia Lambright, Kayla Lambright, Donita Lehman, Erik Lehman, Regina Lehman, Kyla Long, Chloe Lovell, Libbie Martin, Marcia Mast, Margaret McCoy, Alisa Miller, Alyssa Miller, Beth Miller, Brenda Miller, Cheryl Miller, Dorene Miller, Jarin Miller, Joann Miller, Joshua Miller, Keith Miller, Loranna Miller, Lyle Miller, Marcus Miller, Michele Miller, Seth Miller, Vonda Miller, Krist Mishler, Jacqueline Moreno Salas, Alyssa Mudd, Michael Mullet, Anna Mullett, Trail Niswonger, Lydia Rang, Mohamed Saleh, John Schlabach, Renee Schlabach, Brenda Schrock, Kara Schrock, Mikaela Schwartz, Nathan Schwartz, Richmond Stoltzfus, Janae Stutzman, Matthew Swartzentruber, Nicholas Trittipo, Kenton Troyer, Melissa Troyer, Olivia Voros, Leonard Wingard, Sydney Witham, Angela Yoder, Bradi Yoder, Dale Yoder, Darlene Yoder, Dennis Yoder, Doretta Yoder, Erik Yoder, Jolene Yoder, Kara Yoder, Marcus Yoder, Nicole Yoder, Rosanne Yoder, Sara Yoder

Grade 9

Rachel Bates, Karis Brewer, Madison Burton, Emily Christner, Hailey Cramer, Karyssa Davis, Gunnar Eagleson, Taylor Eash, Shantelle Etchason, Kathryn Franklin, Bronte Fry, Nathan Garcia, Miriam Gingerich, Angela Handshoe, Houston Haney, Alisha Hochstetler, Kody Hunt, Sierra Kimmell, Hollie Klein, Logan Lewton, Peyton Martin, Amiah May, Derek Miller, Emily Miller, Jordan Miller, Dalton Misner, Kali Plutowski, Braden Reynolds, Brady Roth, Kaylee Schrock, Seth Schrock, Bradley Schuh, Leora Schwartz, Alexis Shaneyfelt, Adrianna Sharick, Reagan Sharick, Valerie Sisco, Grace St. Clair, Breanna Strand, Taylor Trittipo, Dylon Walker, Jeryl Weaver, Todd Wisler, Karla Yoder, Lucas Yoder

Grade 10

Ameera Alshuga, Alivia Bechtel, Holly Berger, Lauren Bontrager, Norma Bontrager, Hope Brandenberger, Andrew Brown, Asher Gingerich, Shanna Greene, Gracie Gum-Hales, Stephani Hallgarth, Riley Hochstetler, Jeran Hoopingarner, Alexis Hostetler, Kaitlyn Hostetler, Kaylee Kauffman, Bradly King, Arthur Koehler, Miranda Kresse, Maria McCoy, Donna Miller, Dhruti Patel, Savannah Rang, Adrienne Roth, Jayden Schlabach, Spencer Shank, Brianna Strong, Alexander Stutzman, Sierra Weaver, Ryan Wisler, Andrew Yoder, Landon Yoder, Tessa Zimmerly

Grade 11

Kylie Barker, Jolene Bender, Jacob Berkey, Ciara Borg, Alexis Brandau, Sidney Byrkett, Zachary Carmack, Buchanan Carpenter, Ashlyn Congdon, Claire Cramer, Kristen Duff, Taylor Eash, Vivien Garber, Erik Hart, Timothy Hostetler, James Jantzi, Cody Litwiller, Kathryn Lovell, Abigail Miller, Heidi Miller, Nicole Miller, Stephanie Mowery, Elaine Mullett, Tori Oesch, Lovina Schwartz, Koryn Stevens, Jordan Stoltzfus, Madison Weir, Hannah Witham, Julia Wright, Tapanga Yankosky, Kathy Yoder, Courtney Young

Grade 12

Tarrin Beachy, Sarah Bish, Sarah Brugger, Breann Bushong, Erika Byler, Hunter Christner, Kohle Christner, Marissa Coffing, Cody Criswell, Logan Good, Amber Gunthorp, Damon Hershberger, Gabrielle Hites, Corina Hochstetler, Anthony Hostetler, Micah Hunsberger, Scott Huser, Rachel Johns, Xander Laughlin, Jaron Lewton, Allison Marcink, Brianna Marks, Daron Miller, Josiah Miller, Katelyn Miller, Kyle Miller, Jeanie Miller, Logan Miller, Reed Oesch, Khaled Omar, Ariel Osborn, Hunter Pearson, Samantha Pfenning, Zephanie Reed, Mikayla Rex, Amber Roth, Heaven Schrock, Jessica Searls, Devin Sharick, Chanda Strong, Kimberly Stutzman, Drew Sumwalt, Brandon Weaver, Jamar Weaver, Kacie West, Brooke Wigner, Brooke Yoder.

Regular Honor Roll (3.0 to 3.499

Grade 7

Christopher Anderson, Alayna Bates, Ryan Beachy, Kalei Bollinger, Joel Bontrager, Myron Bontrager, Janson Brandenberger, Zachary Chastain, Cody Collyer, Brandon Eash, Chelsey Feuston, Alan Fry, Derek Fry, Carter Giggy, Daniel Gingerich, Jewel Helmuth, Riley Huffman, Lacey Krahn, Joanna Lambright, Rhonda Lambright, Gretchen Lewton, Hannah Mast, Katie Mast, Amber Miller, Eric Miller, Jason Miller, Jenna Miller, Kari D. Miller, Kari J. Miller, Kenny Miller, Luke Miller, Marcus Miller, Susan Miller, Michael Mishler, Bradi Oesch, Isaac Ponce Marin, Nicholas Rensberger, Jensen Reynolds, Peyton Schrock, Christine Six, Andrea Stoltzfus, Gavin Stutzman, Skylar Wingard, Jeanie Yoder, Marcus Dean Yoder, Melody Yoder, Colleen Yutzy

Grade 8

Cora Ackerman, Elizabeth Barkes, Joanna Bontrager, Michael Bontrager, Alex Burr, Brett Byrkett, Joshua Chupp, Hayley Courtney, Leslie De Leon, Cameron Drake, Leon Eash, Joel Fry, Adrian Hostetler, Austin Hostetler, Carrie Hostetler, Dale Hostetler, Nikita Hunt, Abraham Jones, Mason Jones, Alexis Kennedy, Hunter Klein, Sara Leggett, Ashley Miller, Roseann Miller, Steven Miller, Matthew Mullett, Kiaha Nichols, Dylan Pittenger, Kayli Prough, Ethan Roth, Osama Salim, Kevin Schlabach, Julie Schrock, Megan Schrock, Kevin Schwartz, Darin Slabach, Damon Strong, Iris Uresti, Kenton Weaver, Josiah Wingard, Devon Yoder, Lawton Yoder, Makayla Yoder, Marcus Yoder, Marlene Yoder, Matthew W. Yoder

Grade 9

Zaccary Buckley, Jonathan Fennell, Brody Long, Dylan Mast, Andreya Miller, Joseph Miller, Francisco Munoz, Draven Reith, Gage Taylor

Grade 10

Lyndon Frey, Erika Gamble, Alesia Hilligoss, Christopher Janik, Jacob Miller, Kyle Miller, Timothy Miller, Morgan Morris, Christopher Reed, Benson Stoltzfus, Tori Wisler

Grade 11

Chandler Aspy, Alyssa Buckley, Stephen Gierek, Taylor Jones, Nathan Miller, Kevin Morris, Victoria Newcomer, Jacob Radermacher, William Reynolds, Rebecca Ritchie, Alexis Singleton, Ahmed Sowaileh, Tiffani Tefft, Alexis VanDeMark, John Yoder

Grade 12

Samantha Anderson, Jasmine Bogan, Jordyn Bontrager, Megan Fedler, Kyle Gage, Myron Hochstetler, Aaron Hooley, Charlotte Jones, Trey Kennedy, Jamin Lambright, Shane Miller, Sprague Weaver, Michael Yankosky