Share |

Superior Court Jury Pool List

 

The following names have been drawn for the 2013 Superior Court First Quarter Jury Pool list:

Cody Acker, Gawhara Algeradi, Daniel Alter, Sara Anderson, Brenda Avery, Kristina Bachman, Tara Bailey, David Bainbridge, Michael Baker, Trever Baldridge, Sally Baldwin, Maria Ballines, Dorothy Barkey, Pete Barkman, Barbara Barnes, Jana Barnhart, Robert Barnhart, Courtney Beard, Sue Bechtel, Lyle D. Beechy, Mervin J. Beechy, Susie Beechy, Jessica Begly, Fredrick Belleau II, James Benefiel, Megan Benjamin, Margie Best, Lavon Bible, Deborah Billingsley, Barbara Bontrager, Dale E. Bontrager, David L. Bontrager, Edna N. Bontrager, and Esther E. Bontrager.

Also Eugene R. Bontrager, Freda L. Bontrager, Leanna A. Bontrager, Lydia J. Bontrager, Marla R. Bontrager, Nettie Bontrager, Ruby F. Bontrager, Samuel O. Bontrager, Sue Ellen L. Bontrager, Todd R. Bontrager, Vera Bontrager, Dora J. Bontreger, Esther E. Borkholder, Larry Borkholder, Jerry Borum, Diana Boyer, David Brenay, Nancy Brewer, Brittney Brinneman, Tyler Brown, Larry Bruner, Jerilyn Buchanan, Casey Bunn, Richard Bunn, Michael Burke, Mikel Burlew, Janet Byers, Lori Carney, Marlene Carper, Margaret Cassel, Christopher Castetter, and Michael Caudill.

Also Laura Charles, Linda Chase, Seth Chester, Michelle Chrisman, Richard Christensen, Daryl J. Chupp, Joann Chupp, Glenn Cole, Leroy Collins, Matthew Combs, Bruce Coney, Kenneth Coney, Melissa Conley, Jasmine Conrad, James Cook, Shelby Cooper, Jami Cork, Gary Cox, Amanda Cross, Leanna Daniels, Theresa Day, Kendi Di Biosso, Michelle Dininny, Penny Dirig, Kevin Dirrim, Krista Duesler, Cynthia Dunkel, Gary Dunker, Jeffrey Dunne, Doris M. Eash, Loretta F. Eash, Sharon C. Eash, Susie E. Eash, David Eichelberger, Timothy Eicher, Michele Eickholt, Steven Enyart, Melissa Espinoza, and Tood Eutsey.

Also Tia Everidge, Floyd Farmwald, Todd Faunce, Carol Fink, Fredric Fisher, Molly Fox, Nicholas Fox, Julianne Freistroffer, Noel Frost, Karen L.  Fry, Marcus L. Fry, Megan M. Fry, William L. Fry, Brook Frymier, Jean Gadson, Dennis Galinis, Colleen Gamble, Adrian R. Garcia, Jorge A. Garcia, Crystal Garty, Richard Gay, Stacey Gerwig, Angela Gibson, Paula Giles, Mattie Glick, Chris Godlewski, Jamelle Godlewski, Nicholas J. Gonzalez, Sean Gordon, Brittany N. Graber, Ellen G. Graber, Brenda Griffin, Beverly Grobis, Mary Grondin-Kelly, Gary Grossman, Norma J. Gunthorp, and Bonnie Habegger.

Also Carrie Hale, Gladys Hall, John Halsey, Lucy Hamilton, Courtney Hanna, Clarence Harter, Laura Hartman, Benjamin Harville, Deborah Haupert, Nathan Hedges, Terry Helmer, Catlyn D. Helmuth, Sadie Helmuth, Shirley K. Helmuth, Caleb Henry, Paul Herman Jr., Frances Hernandez, Joe E. Hernandez, Dalila Munoz, John M. Herschberger, Marilyn A. Hershberger, Sara M. Hershberger, Judith Hess, Eli Hicks, Joshua Hicks, Brett Hilliker, Mark Hillman, Daniel H. Hochstetler, Delmar J. Hochstetler, Edna M. Hochstetler, Leona M. Hochstetler, and Ora M. Hochstetler.

Also Bryanna Hoff, Kathleen Holton, Teresa Honaker, Donald J. Hostetler, Ella Hostetler, Evelyn J. Hostetler, Linda Hunt, Connor Hunter, Warren Iddings, Christian James, Nicole Jansing, Michelle Jasso, Molly Jasso, Jeffrey Jeffries, Brian Joest, Crystal Johnson, Derek Johnson, Jody Johnson, Robert Johnson Jr., Thelma Jones, Thurston Jones, Richard Keck Sr., Ireena Keeslar, Brandy Keller, Heather Kelly, Patricia Kennedy, Larry Kilgore, Dennis Kindy, Mark King, Michelle King, Lillian Kirk, Sharon Koch, Ryan Kohlheim, Jason Kohne, Jacob B. Kurtz, Sherilyn Lackey, Kayla Lamb, and Jon E. Lambright.

Also Richard L. Lambright, Sarah A. Lambright, Wilma P. Lambright, Kelly Landers, Hayley Lee, Lavon D. Lehman, Neomah K. Lehman, Angela Lehmer, Patricia Levitte, Bradley Levitz, Gregory Linder, Nicole Logan, Gertrude Long, Samuel Lovelace, Robert Maas, Patrick Maley, Karen Marsh, Reese Martin, Tamara Martin, Adam J. Mast, Earl C. Mast, Elmer E. Mast, Pollyanna Mast, Ryan E. Mast, Suann O. Mast, Susan Mast, Tanner E. Mast, Anna Mault, Paul McCoy, Debra McCreary, John McKee, Nicole Meade, Shannon Mehrling, Keith Menze, Brian Mervau, Lana Messer, and Randy Myer.

Also Brenda E. Miller, Christy J. Miller, David L. Miller, Edna E. Miller, Elsie R. Miller, Erwin C. Miller, Esther M. Miller, Esther S. Miller, Freeman L. Miller, Gena J. Miller, Harley J. Miller Jr., Ida M. Miller, Janean R. Miller, Joel D. Miller, John R. Miller, Joseph D. Miller, Joseph F. Miller, Joyce E. Miller, Julie S. Miller, Kevin D. Miller, Kevin E. Miller, Levi R. Miller, Marlin A. Miller, Martin J. Miller, Melvin J. Miller, Melvin R. Miller Jr., Nelson L. Miller, Norman F. Miller, Shirley A. Miller, Susie L. Miller, Verda Miller, Vernon Jr. Miller, Virginia M. Miller, Judy Mingus, and Mary Minix.

Also Cindy Mireley, Adrianne L. Mishler, Glenda J. Mishler, Steven Mobley, Susana Montoya De Nieves, Alex Moore, Jose Moreno-Monroy, LouAnn Moss, Ma Aureliana Munoz De Sosa, David Myers, Kimberly Myers, Betty Neu, Gail Nezworski, Beverly A. Oesch, San Olivares, Dianne Osipowich, Joel Otto, Chelsea Owens, Jeffrey Parham, Kyle Penick, Michele Penley, Falisha Perry, Orva J. Petersheim, Sandra Petrides, Ruth Pettigrew, Joel Pfister, Teresa Plew, Donna Poe, Corliss Prisock, Madonna Prough, Mary Prough, Robin Purlee, Ricky Quick, David Radle, Brandon Randol, and Hazel Reese.

Also Philip Renz, Larry Rex, William Reynolds, Charles Rhines, Josh Richardson, Gregory Riedel, Jason Rinehart, John Ringler, Maudie Ritchie, Shannon Roth, Teresa Sams, Maria Sanchez Montoya, John Saunders, Clint Schemahorn, Carolyn Schermerhorn, David L. Schlabach, Randi M. Schlabach, Esther D. Schmucker, Diana K. Schrock, Ivan Schrock, H. Schrock, Malinda Schrock, Mary O. Schrock, Rosanna D. Schrock, Scott A. Schrock, Samuel L. Schwartz, Ronald Sechler, Allen Sharick, Chantal Shepherd, Kihla Shepherd, Katherine Sherman, Elizabeth Shetler, and Tracy Shorter.

Also Joshua Shotzman, Chad Shuck, Rosalie Simon, Robert Sizemore, Galen D. Slabach, Ashley M. Smith, Brittney N. Smith, Diana L. Smith, E. Ruth Smith, Kirk L. Smith, Patricia M. Smith, Sadiemae Smith, Steven B. Smith, Vern H. Smith, Jason Smoker, Lori Sparks, Isaiah Sparrow, Katina Spoonmore, Amy Springer, Mildred Springer, Judith Sprunger, Kathi Sprunger, Donald Stachel, Rocky Stanski, Peter Stone, Cynthia Stuck, Ida Stutzman, Harold Targgart, Rodney Taylor, Ryan Thomas, Patricia Townsend, Anna M. Troyer, Mary E. Troyer, Melissa E. Troyer, and John Van.

Also Claudine Vaughn, Ronald Vaughn, Tracy Wallace, William Wallace, Steven Wappes, Rasheed Warith, Gregory Warner, Kathryn Wasson, Burt Watson, Chalmer Wells, Andrew Welty, Barbara Werner, Marvin L. Whetstone, Meriah Whitcher, Dorothy Wilkinson, Mandy Williams, Jessie Wilson, Patrick Wiltshire, Naomi J. Wingard, Judith Wise, Dawn Wisler, Darlene Witham, Renee Wood, Willard Woodard Jr., Arlene Word-White, Ronald Workman Jr., Jennifer Wyer, Anna R. Yoder, Arlin D. Yoder, and Barbara E. Yoder.

Also Bennie L. Yoder, Calvin M. Yoder, Curtis J. Yoder, David C. Yoder, Edith I. Yoder, Eli A. Yoder, Emma E. Yoder, Glen Yoder, Howard H. Yoder, James D. Yoder, Jerry M. Yoder Jr., Jonathan C. Yoder, Josephine F. Yoder, Kathryn E. Yoder, Kenneth W. Yoder, Lavon R. Yoder, Marlin R. Yoder, Martin R. Yoder, Marvin E. Yoder, Marvin R. Yoder, Mary S. Yoder, Miriam Yoder, Polly W. Yoder, Rebecca Z. Yoder, Rosanne E. Yoder, Sarah Yoder, Steven D. Yoder, Waneta F. Yoder, Wilma L. Yoder, Norman M. Yutzy, Paul P. Yutzy, Blaike Zimmerman, and Cassandra Zuver.