Share |

Second Quarter Superior Court Jury Pool List

 

LaGrange County has released the superior court jury pool list for the second quarter of 2012.

Ashley W. Acree, Amy S. Adams, Jorge C. Aguilar, Ashley E. Albright, Janet L. Albright, Juan J. Alcala, Hassan A. Aljaradie, Robert L. Allread, Mable I. Andrews, Steven Arnold, William R. Asher, Ronald L. Ayers, Richard H. Bailey, Marilyn F. Baird, Tammy K. Baird, Cheryl A. Baker, Marshall Baker, Debbie D. Baldridge, Donald G. Baldwin, Liliana Ballines, Joann L. Barkman, Beth A. Bateman, Barbara E. Beechy, Linda S. Beechy, Polly N. Beechy, Wayne R. Beechy, James L. Bennett, Fritchof E. Benton, Timothy J. Berger, Mark A. Bieberich, Richard A. Bonta, David S. Bontrager, and Edna S. Bontrager.

Also Ervin K. Bontrager, Ervin L. Bontrager, Irene Bontrager, Joel P. Bontrager, Jolene M. Bontrager, Joseph Bontrager, Leanna  Bontrager, Linda S. Bontrager, Lizzie M. Bontrager, Martha E. Bontrager, Mary A. Bontrager, Mary J. Bontrager, Mary S. Bontrager, Maynard L. Bontrager, Naomi N. Bontrager, Paige M. Bontrager, Ryan L. Bontrager, Sarah E. Bontrager, Sue Ella Bontrager, Sue Ellen Bontrager,  Susan A. Bontrager, Viola J. Bontrager, William R. Bontrager, Alan L. Boots, Cherie R. Borg, Arthur W. Bowers Jr., John D. Bowling, Melvin E. Boyle, Luella R. Brandenberger, Jean A. Brickley, and Donita Brill.

Also Patricia A. Brown, Freddy L. Burger, Natasha J. Burkhead, Sue E. Burns, Constance L. Burtch, Frederic M. Cain, James C. Campbell, Jill A. Carmin, Ramiro Carmona, Maria Rosario R. Carmona-Ramirez, Carolyn J. Carneal, Jeffery A. Carpenter, Angela M. Carter, Margaret E. Cassel, Vanessa A. Chairez, Brice J. Charters, Kristin D. Chupp, Debra C. Cole, Catherine E. Combs, J. W. Combs, Tammy M. Conley, Brandon L. Cook, Deanna J. Cooper, Lindsey K. Cowley, Daniel S. Crabill, Clara Cripe, Charles S. Curtis, Trent A. Curtis, David L. Debrosse, Dolly J. Deetz, Rickie L. Deetz, Megan E. Denney, and Lesly A. Denton.

Also Sharon H. Depew, Lesley A. Deter, Suzanne M. Detweiler, Jonathan A. Diehl, Hao Diec Do, Steven P. Doctor, Bradley P. Dove, Eric Duncan, Richard L. Dunkel, Patty L. Duty, Teresa A. Dyer, Timothy J. Dykstra, Kyley S. Eagleson, Anthony V. Eash, Gary E. Eash, Mary E. Eash, Sharon C. Eash, Paul Eastwood III, Daniel G. Eaton, Linda A. Eaton, Raymond E. Edsall, Nicholas Efthimiou, Kathleen J. Ehret, Brian P. Ellis, Maria J. Emerson, Thomas J. Ethell III, Casey L. Everidge, Jessica Evers, Kalinn G. Fairchild, Danny C. Fey, Rudolph E. Finderson Jr., Adam N. Fisel, James P. Fisel, Alan L. Frain, and Linda D. Freed.

Also Timothy A. Freed, Patricia A. Fry, Rachel Fry, Wilber B. Fry, Krystal L. Gaertner, Dennis M. Galinis, Sheila M. Galinis, William A. Gantt, Richard A. Gay, Stanley A. Gayheart, Myrna P. Gerber, Leo K. Geren, Maryanne Gilger, Elise Gingerich, Fannie M. Gingerich, Martin Gingerich, Joanna Gingerich Miller, Freeman L. Glick, Jessica A. Gose, Katie M. Graber, Dale Grigsby, Dustin H. Gromala, Rex D. Growcock, Taylor R. Grubb, Gregory J. Gulley, Penny J. Halferty, Melody A. Hamm, Julie L. Harker, Harold E. Harper Jr., Arcella A. Harris, Vallie M. Hart, Ronald C. Heller, Sharon K. Helmuth, and Lavon K. Herr.

Also David D. Herschberger, Gwenlyn L. Hershberger, Kathryn N. Hershberger, Ruth A. Hershberger, Jason D. Hill, Wayne R. Hillier, Tracy J. Hirschy, Megan M. Hiser, Linda S. Hochstedler, Alvin L. Hochstetler, Ella Hochstetler, Ervin D. Hochstetler, Ida C. Hochstetler, Mattie I. Hochstetler, Shirley D. Holsinger, Dianne L. Hostetler, Esther Hostetler, Lora M. Hostetler, Maynard F. Hostetler, Ronda D. Hostetler, Lavern J. Hostetter, Zachary C. Hostler-Anderson, Brandon R. Howe, Rita F. Huggins, Jessica Jacoby, William L. Jennings, Penny M. Johnson, Roy D. Johnson, Patrick D. Johnston, and Jill R. Jones.

Also Ulonda S. Jones, Terry L. Jordan, Brenda K. Kaiser, Deborah S. Kaough, Wilma L. Kauffman, Andy R. Keil, Monica Keil, Aaron M. Keith, Benjamin J. Kelly, Ruth L. Kemp, Susan M. Kirk, Thomas A. Kissell, Linda R. Knepp, Minerva Knepp, Steven E. Koch, Monte R. Krahulec, Freeda M. Kramer, Linda R. Kreider, Lucille I. Kurtz, Kayla A. Lamb, David L. Lambright, Joyce E. Lambright, Kenneth S. Lambright, Vera J. Lambright, Rachel D. Lamoureaux, Kevin W. Lane, Paul R. Lauver, Jordan R. Lawrence, Edna F. Lehman, Glen R. Lehman, Marvin D. Lehman, Blake L. Leiter, Gertie J. Lepley, and James A. Leutz.

Also Brittany K. Logsdon, Rhonda E. Lynch, Terri J. Mains, Mackie L. Manns Jr., Jeffrey L. Markley, Anthony R. Mast, Lyle J. Mast, Cindy L. Masterson, Heather M. Mauck, Brittane K. McCann, Jessica McCarty, Crystal L. McClain, Nicky L. McClain, Kathy A. McClish, Jerry L. McCoy II, Roger J. McCoy, Ginna L. McFarren, Leaann McGregor, Michael L. McHenry, Jeremy D. Merrifield, Tiffany D. Merrifield, John A. Meyer, Stacey P. Milleman, Amanda S. Miller, Brandon M. Miller, Brandy L. Miller, Daniel H. Miller, David W. Miller, Edna E. Miller, Esther R. Miller, Kevin J. Miller, Kim C. Miller, and Laura A. Miller.

Also Laura Miller, Leetta Miller, Lena L. Miller, Levi M. Miller, Lonnie R. Miller, Lucy L. Miller, Marlin J. Miller, Mattie C. Miller, Michael L. Miller, N. R. Miller, Ruth E. Miller, Sally J. Miller, Susie D. Miller, Toby A. Miller, Wanita R. Miller, Wayne R. Miller, Wilma S. Miller, Yvette N. Miller, Brittany N. Mills, Kelly A. Mishler, Nancy L. Mix, Adam C. Montgomery, Jordan R. Moon, Birchell Moore, Oscar J. Morales, Kaylene J. Mullett, Mary A. Mullett, Nancy A. Mullett, Belle J. Mullins, Susan R. Myers, Avery A. Mynhier, Carrie J. Mynhier, Betty L. Mynhier-Beiser, Angela N. Newsome, Tammy L. Newsome, and Charles F. Nichols.

Also Robert E. Nieb, Vernon Nisley, William L. Nissley, Cory Norris, Glynna L. Nosek, Dianne K. Oguin, John P. O’Hara, Oscar Ortiz, Mark D. Otto, Mary E. Otto, Ryan J. Owen, Chelsea C. Owens, Virginia M. Pagin, James M. Parker, Richard Parr, Buster Patrick, Harold L. Patrick, Laura R. Patterson, Kyle A. Pearson, Raymond Pelfrey, David L. Perkins, Scott C. Perrine, Larry O. Petersheim, Miriam Petersheim, Gary J. Peterson, Lyndy A. Poyser, Matthew S. Poyser, Bruce A. Price, Danny R. Price, Chelsea M. Prill, Aaron S. Purlee, Deanna L. Randol, Michael W. Randol, Karl T. Reed, Michelle L. Reed, Patricia A. Reed, and Debra K. Reinig.

Also Toby L. Rhodes, Kirk A. Richman, Steve L. Riesen, Dena R. Ritchie, John A. Ritchie, Leon Ritchie, Dennis D. Rood, Linda K. Rosendaul, Linda S. Sabelhaus, Velma E. Sanderson, John A. Schenkel, JoEtta W. Schlabach, Sarah C. Schlabach, Glenna R. Schlegel, Calvin D. Schlemmer, Donald R. Schlemmer, Carl W. Schmidt, Irma J. Schmucker, Loretta F. Schmucker, Allen T. Schrock, Ervin A. Schrock, Lavern R. Schrock, Lorinda J. Schrock, Luella E. Schrock, Ramah Schrock, Susan D. Schrock, Richard C. Schust, Monica M. Severe, Beth A. Sexton, Christy T. Shaffer, James S. Shetler, and Stanley J. Shopa.

Also Mark A. Shumaker, John G. Silver, Dale L. Slabach, Ruby A. Slabach, Barbara K. Smith, Gregory D. Smith, Jamey L. Smith, Tre Smith, Willard V. Smith, Malissa R. Speicher, Gary M. Stees, Christopher P. Steider, Gina R. Stewart, Richard J. Stewart, Irene Stidham, Kim M. Straley, Jenifer L. Strater, Nancy E. Strater, Wayne L. Strayer, Alfred R. Strickler Jr., Robert W. Sturdivant, Candice M. Stutzman, Alexander J. Tackman, Clement E. Talboom, Walter J. Tanner, Deborah A. Thompson, Angela A. Tofanelli, Eugene F. Tofanelli, My T. Tomlinson, Angela J. Townsend, Grace Troyer, Jerry R. Troyer, and William R. Tyler.

Also Stephen J. Vachon, Doug A. Vaillancourt, Phyllis I. Vanderpool, Joan VanWagner, Tiffany S. Vrell, Kristy L. Wallace, Shirley A. Wallace, Mae A. Walters, Melissa A. Warble, William G. Warner, Lawrence R. Watson, Elissa J. Weaver, Sharon L. Weldon, Esther Wenger, Gail E. White, Tracy W. White, Peggy S. Whitlock, Jodi R. Whittaker, Amanda J. Williams, Sara E. Wingard, Mars E. Wolford, David D. Wood Jr., Tabitha L. Wood, David A. Worman, John M. Worman, Joseph L. Wright, Peter W. Yode, Alta A. Yoder, Arnell J. Yoder, Benny R. Yoder, Dawn R. Yoder, Donna L. Yoder, Harvey E. Yoder, Joanne I. Yoder, Lamar R. Yoder, Martin Yoder, Marvin R. Yoder, Melvin L. Yoder, Michael D. Yoder, Norma J. Yoder, Owen S. Yoder, Rose E. Yoder, Ruby F. Yoder, Steven L. Yoder, Wilbur J. Yoder, Dorothy H. Yunker, Evie Zolman, Ann M. Zook, and Sarah Zook.