Share |

Circuit court jury pool list for second quarter

 

The following names have been drawn for the 2013 second quarter jury pool list:

   

 

Rigoberto Aguilar, Ariel Allen, Bruce Allen, Darrin Ammermann, Maria Arreola, Electa Avery, Peggy Bailey, Craig Baker, Jill Baker, Terry Baldwin, Braulio Ballines, Mayra Ballines, James Baranek, Erica Barrows, Don Bateman, Monroe A. Beachey, Merlin Bechtel, Amos J. Beechy, Linda R. Beechy, Miranda J. Beechy, Kyle Beiswanger, Cassandra Bellaire, Manuel Bernal Jr., Cynthia Binkley, Wayne Birchum, Christa Bird, Andia Blake, Dan Boggs, Ryan Bond, Lizzie M. Bontrager, Lonnie L. Bontrager, Norman R. Bontrager, Ruth A. Bontrager, and Ruth M. Bontrager.

    Also Ruth O. Bontrager, Sarah G. Bontrager, Treva Bontrager, Wilbur J. Bontrager, Wanita F. Borkholder, John Bowling Jr., Sally Boyles, Shirley Brandenberger, Danielle Brown, Richard Brown, Beecher Buchanan, Lizabeth Buckner, Margaret Bultemeier, Kevin Burnell, Colton Bushong, Carrie Campos, Mary Candler, Shelby Carmichael, Marisa Carpenter, Glenda Carter, Crystal Castle, Emily J. Christner, Mark Chrobak, Duane L. Chupp, John Coblentz, Leonard Coblentz, Randolph Coburn, Linda Cole, Craig Connelly, Tracy Conrad, Jeffrey Cook, Michelle Cook, Teri Cook, and Richard Craig.

    Also Rebecca Crotty, Ronald Cundiff, Kenneth L. Davis, Vicky Davis, Anthony Defelice, Lorraine Detweiler, Margaret Dow, Ronnie Dunkel, Daniel R. Eash, Freeman L. Eash, Sara M. Eash, Spencer Eley, Deborah Evenson, James Fanning, Christopher Fisher, Donna Fisher, James Flaharty, Joseph Flores, Benjamin R. Fry, Margaret A. Fry, Rosetta D. Fry, Adrian Garcia, Heidi Gayheart, Samantha Gieseking, Kathy E. Gingerich, Walter Gonser, Cynthia Gordon, Malinda Graber, Walter Grieser Jr., Marilynn Grossman, Ruth Haggard, William Harker, Bret Hart, and Terri Hart.

    Also Janice Hayward, Robert Heller, Edward Helmkamp, Mary Hennel, Elizabeth Heredia-Avila, Joel A. Herschberger, David L. Hershberger, Nelson P. Hershberger, Kim Hilker, Megan Hiser, Brad W. Hochstetler, Marion J. Hochstetler, David L. Hodges, Lewis Hoerl, Bernard Hoffman, Terry Holsinger, William horn Jr., Barbara Hostetler, Bradley J. Hostetler, Colleen E. Hostetler, Ervin J. Hostetler, Candy Housh, Heather Howard, Bailey Huffman, Larry Jackson, Jacob Jacoby, Stephen Jansing, Richard Jarema, Ashlee Jernigan, Gary Johnson, Julia Johnson, Kimberley Johnson, Yahaira Jusino, and Arthur Kalb.

    Also Alanna Kauffman, Dustin Keeslar, Jon Keever, Stephen Kelly, Amy Kemp, Autumn Kiles, Paul Kimmerle, Karen King, Dale Klopfenstein, Marleah Knapp, Alice Koester, Kenneth Kuhns, Nelson Kuhns, Glen J. Kurtz, Glen H. Lambright, Joe D. Lambright, Mary Lambright, Sadie L. Lambright, Sara J. Lambright, Douglas Lancaster, Anita Lawson, Suzanne Lee, Freeda Lehman, Jolene K. Lehman, Velda I Lehman, Shahn Lehmer,

Clifford Lewis, Marilyn Lewis, Jennifer Limbach, Marjorie Lounsbury, Nicholas Mapes, Bryan Martin, Casey McCaffrey, and Ronald McClish.

    Also Jeffery McDowell, Stacy McGuire, Joann Meade, Aaron J. Miller, Ada B. Miller, Amy M. Miller, Christina R. Miller, Clara R. Miller, Clarence C. Miller, Edith J. Miller, Eli P. Miller, Elva J. Miller, Erma S. Miller, Evelyn R. Miller, Frances M. Miller, Haley M. Miller, Harvey E. Miller, Harvey J. Miller, Jacqueline Miller, Janet M. Miller, Kathryn M. Miller, Katie A. Miller, Katie Miller, Kevin E.. Miller, Kevin J. Miller, Leetta Miller, Leonard L. Miller, Lonnie Miller, Mary A. Miller, Melvin F. Miller, Orla Miller, Regina R. Miller, Richard L. Miller, Shelly M. Miller, Susan K. Miller, and Susan Miller.

    Also Terry L. Miller, Wanita L. Miller, Wilma P. Miller, David F. Mishler, Noel Montoya, Fred Moore, Gary Moore, Carla Mullen, Erin Myers, Joy Neeley, Danae Neff, Michele Newcomer, Ronald Noll, Janice Nomina, Randy Northrup, Travis Nusbaum, Deborah O’Connor, Gordon Olds, Enid Oman, Edna E. Otto, Harold Patrick, Robert Pemberton, Floyd S. Petersheim, Ida Petersheim, William Petty, E. S. Pichon, Anthony Pineas, Jaime Pletz, Brittney Porter, Vada Powell, Tara Price, Helen Prill, Nancy Purlee, Janice Ramey, Mark Randol, Kristen Ransbottom, and Shirley Rathke.

    Also Carla Rayner, Keli Reif, Bradley L. Rheinheimer, Betty Rhoades, Jameson Rhodes, Thomas Rice, Jayne Richardson, James Rinkel, Felix Rodriguez, Frank Roe, David Rogers, Zachary Roth, Michael Rupkey, Jeffrey Sallot, Nicholas Sanderson, Eduardo Santiago Jr., Daniel Savick, Marilyn H. Schlabach, Mary A. Schmucker, Orla O. Schrock, Steven R. Schrock, Susan J. Schrock, Miriam S. Schwartz, Alma Sebenoler, David Serrata, Ryan Severe, Lee Sexton, Patricia Sexton, Sean Sharick, Nicholas Sharp, Elizabeth Sherman, Michael Sherman, Judy Shotzman, and Thomas E. Shultz.

    Also Gail Simon, Norma J. Slabach, Velda Slabaugh, Janet Slater, James Slone, Bret Smith, Diane Smith, Homer Smith, Keith Smith, Lindsie Smoker, Karen Springer, Arlene Stewart, Jerry Stewart, Elmer J. Stoltzfus, Nancy Stoltz-Sutton, Donna L. Stutzman, Esther J. Stutzman, Randy Sweet Jr., Nathan Tetzloff, Gregory Todd, Elsie Troyer, Floyd G. Troyer, Joann Tschannen, Joel Tubbs, Rosemon Turner, Timothy Tyler, Virginia Uhl, Dennis Upchurch, Irineo Uresti, Doug Vaillancourt, James VanDerbeck, Randy VanWagner, Jessica Varney, Stephanie Wagler, Tiffany Wallen, and Faith Walsh.

    Also Len Walter, Lisa Warren, James L. Weaver, Laura E. Weaver, Mervin J. Weaver, Glen Weldon, Carl Welker, Lydia D. Wengerd, Gabrielle Wesling, Scott West, Lavern J. Whetstone, Nora J. Whetstone, Robin White, Nettie R. Wingard, Shwandra Witham, Steve Wohlers, Randy Woods, Alvin J. Yoder, Arlen D. Yoder, Dan W. Yoder, Edna F. Yoder, Jeremy H. Yoder, Kenneth Yoder, Larry J. Yoder, Leanna S. Yoder, Leanne Yoder, Linda A. Yoder, Myron J. Yoder, Noah D. Yoder, Orla W. Yoder, Richard S. Yoder, Sam A. Yoder, Sanford D. Yoder, Sharon K. Yoder, Matthew D. Yoder, and Ann Zook.