Share |

Circuit court jury pool list for second quarter

 

The following names were drawn for the Second Quarter 2012 Circuit Court Jury Pool List.

Tommie E. Adkins Jr., Vonda L. Akey, Mohammed Y. Alrasheed, Brock F. Anderson, Cheryllynn J. Anglebrandt, Shelly L. Arguilez, Donna C. Atwater, Brittani L. Avery, Kurt R. Bachman, Kerri A. Baker, Paul E. Baker, Catherine A. Baldwin, Jaime C. Ballines, Ana Rosa C. Barajas, Gilberto Barajas, Shawn D. Barton, Joshua T. Baumann, Devon R. Beachy, Samuel P. Becze, Elmer J. Beechy, Wilma T. Beechy, Jerry D. Bellows, Darlene A. Bender, Stephen N. Bickle, Ashlie R. Biddle, Nicholas A. Bigelow, Cherie N. Billingsley, Everitt B. Billingsley, Anne M. Billman, Christa A. Bird, Nancy H. Blough, and Stephen K. Blough.

Also Luann Bollinger, David G. Bontrager, Elizabeth Bontrager, Elma S. Bontrager, Floyd D. Bontrager, Floyd R. Bontrager, Gwyn A. Bontrager, Harriet M. Bontrager, Inez M. Bontrager, Jerry O. Bontrager, John M. Bontrager Jr., Lonnie L. Bontrager, Marion E. Bontrager, Mark J. Bontrager, Marlene K. Bontrager, Mattie W. Bontrager, Pollyanna Bontrager, Rosetta F. Bontrager, Sue E. Bontrager, Verlo Bontrager, Rachelle S. Bontreger, Charna L. Boren, Laureen Borkholder, Gloria J. Bosserman, Kenneth G. Bousner, Beverly A. Brown, Vicki L. Brown, William C. Bryant, and Beverly R. Brza.

Also Stephanie Buckley, Carol J. Bunten, April K. Burger, Jason A. Burger, Cathy A. Burroughs, Braden M. Butterfield-McKinley, Susan L. Caldwell, James E. Carroll, Amanda N. Caywood, Dai Xiong Chen, Phillip L. Chizum, Kelsey N. Christner, Steve L. Chupp, Delores K. Clarkson, Ray W. Cline, Donald V. Coffman, Heather R. Conklin, Christopher T. Conrad, Vicky L. Conrad, James M. Craig, Gale W. Cunningham, Ronald J. Dague, Cody M. Dale, Zachary D. Dale, Don C. Davenport Jr., Jestine Davidhizer, Linda L. Davis, Candice D. Deel, Leon J. Detweiler, Gregory Detwiler, Charlotte R. Dick, and Steven J. Dirig.

Also Kevin C. Dirrim, Jessyca E. Domer, Tiffany M. Dunkel, Kelsey R. Dunker, Scott W. Durnell, Brent L. Ehret, Abdulgbar Elhaj, Stephanie K. Emenhiser, Rex A. Engle, Carol J. Ensley, April A. Eutsey, Jacqueline L. Evans, Bradley K. Everhart, Michael L. Fanning, Paulette L. Fanning, Bethany A. Farnham, Daniel E. Faulkner, Sarah J. Fisher, Kerry Flynn, Marie L. Foulk, Marilyn J. Frain, Jean M. Fremion-McKibben, Richard D. Frey, Melissa Frost, Glenn D. Fry, Katie S. Fry, Lee R. Fry, Melvin I. Fry, Wilma Fry, Jewell S. Fulks, Corrina D. Gaff, Maria C. Garcia, Mary V. Garrett, Barbara Geigley, and Judith K. Geyer.

Also Anna C. Gingerich, C. J. Gingerich, Cody R. Good, Jeremy L. Goody, Daniel H. Graber, Irene F. Graber, Mary K. Graber, Ruth E. Graber, John C. Graybill, William J. Griewank, Jerry O. Grogg, Melanie A. Grossman, Ronda M. Haaser, David C. Hall, Jerry H. Hall, Megan L. Hamilton, Ashley Hanchar, Scottie L. Haney, Ralph W. Harker, Andel R. Harlan, Gerald K. Hart Jr., Christy Haupert, Todd A. Haupert, Chester Hays, Nancy L. Helsel, Jessica A. Herschberger, Laura G. Hershberger, Lavern R. Hershberger, Vernon M. Hershberger, Arthur E. Hicks, Randall G. Hicks, Samantha J. Hicks, and Michael A. Hilty.

Also Linda K. Hines, Laina D. Hochstetler, Omer D. Hochstetler, Tammy Hoff, Allan J. Hoffman, David L. Hostetler, Glenn J. Hostetler, Julie A. Hostetler, Wilbur L. Hostetler, Victoria Howard, Jeremia A. Hubbell, Jon D. Huber, Laura J. Hunter, Sandra K. Hutchens, James R. Jeffries Jr., Ronda K. Johnston, Sherry D. Johnston, David J. Jones, John D. Jordan, Stanley R. Kauffman, Kelli J. Kenner, Steve T. Kinerk, Clemens King, John C. Knepp, Marlin D. Knepp, Mary A. Knepp, Rebecca A. Knepp, Jonathan M. Knight, Gerald L. Knoper, Estella J. Knowles, Joshua E. Kohne, Anna M. Kresse, David L. Kropp, Rachel E. Kubley, and Terry L. Kurtz.

Also Lois A. Lada, Melissa D. Lamberson, Lynn D. Lambright, Marcus R. Lambright, Sarah A. Lambright, Kassandra R. Lecount, Amos D. Lehman, Ruth A. Lehman, Wilbur R. Lehman, Brandon K. Leveck, Charlotte J. Lewis, Tracy L. Light, Richard F. Lindley, Eulalie D. Lipsky, Paulino H. Llera Jr., Ralph E. Lutes, Devin Mahler, Geoffrey D. Marcum, Jeffrey L. Markley, David L. Marks, James K. Martin, Ronald J. Martin, Luella F. Mast, Ruth Mast, Gwendolyn McBride, Crystal N. McCarty, Brandy E. McCullough, Brian H. McFeeters, Bridget A. McGuiggan, Lauren E. McGuiggan, Shirley M. McKee, and Nathaniel R. Meek.

Also Lynette R. Merkle, Sanford L. Meyer, Mary A. Meyers, Alvin N. Miller, Aron R. Miller, Brenda J. Miller, Brian L. Miller, Carrie L. Miller, Chaney B. Miller, Connie L. Miller, Dale E. Miller, Davie V. Miller, Destinee I. Miller, Ernest R. Miller, Ervin A. Miller, Floyd R. Miller, Ida Miller, Iva E. Miller, Larry W. Miller, Lavon Miller, Leatta O. Miller, Leon W. Miller, Leroy E. Miller, Lizzie M. Miller, Lonnie W. Miller, M. K. Miller, Marietta J. Miller, Martha J. Miller, Melena J. Miller, Melvin R. Miller, Nona K. Miller, Peter M. Miller, Rachel Miller, Regina A. Miller, Rhoda D. Miller, Richard L. Miller, and Rosanna Miller.

Also Ruby S. Miller, Sharon K. Miller, Susie E. Miller, Timothy A. Miller, Timothy L. Miller, Tracy A. Miller, Tyler A. Miller, Wilma H. Miller, Linda Mock, Angela D. Moore, Judy M. Moore, Stacy L. Moore, Kimberly K. Moran, Lisa S. Morris, John D. Morrison, Arlene Mullet, Erin J. Myers, Cathy S. Mynhier, Grant F. Newcomer, Cheryl J. Nisley, Vernon Nisley, Douglas B. Nusbaum, Bailey A. Oesch, Robert W. Ogletree, Susan A. Olds Browning, Jackie L. Orth, Stephanie L. Ortmann, Danny J. Ostenson, Brenda C. Owens, William C. Parham, Rocky L. Parker Jr., Anthony D. Parsons, Michael W. Paxson, and Pam Pelfrey.

Also Thomas Persons, Elva J. Petersheim, Lydia M. Petersheim, Corena Petre, Sandra Petrides, Kathy L. Pfister, Laveta E. Phares, Trampes W. Pierson, Janet L. Pilgrim, Jack T. Plyley, Randy K. Porter, John M. Prendergast, Daniel W. Raber, Naomi S. Raber, Annie L. Radley, Aaron M. Ramey, Victoria E. Randol, William H. Randol, Carla M. Rayner, C. Matt Reade, Shane M. Reed, Judith I. Ress, Gregory A. Riedel, Charles E. Ritchie, Daniel E. Ritchie, Sally J. Robinson, Cecily M. Rorick, Gary F. Ross, Monica M. Rowe, Leona L. Ruswinkle, Dawn M. Sanderson, Darlene D. Schlabach, Ruth E. Schlabach, and Philip I. Schmucker.

Also Frank W. Schrock, Judson K. Schrock, Kenneth M. Schrock, Regina V. Schrock, Harry Schrock Jr., Ella B. Schumucker, Kenny J. Shaffer, Troy W. Sharp, Susan Z. Shell, Elizabeth A. Shetler, Joseph Shomo, Ernest M. Shrock, Catherine M. Shultz, Gale E. Shultz, William J. Sines, John R. Sirk, Virginia Sizemore, Ann R. Slabach, Kenneth E. Slabach, Amanda J. Slagal, Sue E. Slater, Scott L. Smart, Allen R. Smeltzer, Ashford B. Smith, Barbara J. Smith, Brandon K. Smith, Debra C. Smith, Douglas K. Smith, Irene Smith, Roger L. Smith, L. Harold Snyder, Yolanda E. Solis, Andrea L. Speicher, Jason M. Speicher, and Lorie A. Spieth.

Also Thomas N. Sprague, Michael A. Sprunger, Gilbert A. Starling, Robert J. Steglich, Bryce M. Strawser, Michael J. Strayer, Carl E. Stump, Kalman Sturma Jr., Colleen R. Stutzman, Jerry H. Stutzman, Richard L. Stutzman, Paul A. Sykes, Betsy J. Tackett, Andrea A. Thomason, Kent D. Tracey, Carol J. Troyer, Erma S. Troyer, Gerald L. Troyer, Matthew D. Troyer, Sheila R. Troyer, Charles J. Unruh, Karen L. Unternahrer, Betty J. Vaillancourt, Betty A. VanDeKeere, Terry S. VanWagner, Dianna F. Villasenor, David L. Volheim, Marcia A. Wagner, Rebecca J. Walker, Lorraine M. Walley, Tracy L. Ward, and Lawrence O. Watson.

Also Marion F. Weaver, Mary E. Weaver, Trent L. Weible, Oscar D. Weimer, Dustin A. Weingartner, Harvey L. Wengerd, Garbrielle A. Wesling, Kevin J. West, Marilyn Whetstone, Donald A. Wipple, Vivian P. White, Wendell W. White, Nathan M. Wickey, Jeremy J. Williams, Johnnie R. Wilson, Susan K. Wilson, Beverly J. Wingard, Seth J. Winquist, Kimberly L. Wolfe, Mary K. Wood, Nathan R. Wood, Steven H. Yahn, Amos J. Yoder, Andrew A. Yoder, Arlin E. Yoder, Carolyn S. Yoder, David D. Yoder, David J. Yoder, Edith Yoder, Edna F. Yoder, Elaine D. Yoder, Glen D. Yoder, Joe D. Yoder, and John A. Yoder, Joshua A. Yoder, Mary E. Yoder, Maryetta Yoder, Maurice K. Yoder, Rosanna E. Yoder, Sarah R. Yoder, Sonda L. Yoder, Susan D. Yoder, Valerie Yoder, Waneta A. Yoder, Rachel M. Young, Rebecca A. Young, Reese A. Yunker, Ruth A. Yutzy, Paul J. Zawadzke, and Cynthia M. Zimmerly.